Epic SMP Season 5: Difference between revisions
Appearance
added infobox |
changed boldness |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Server]] | |||
{{Infobox Server|versions=Unknown|startdate=2023-01-31|enddate=2023-02-24}} | {{Infobox Server|versions=Unknown|startdate=2023-01-31|enddate=2023-02-24}} | ||
The '''{{PAGENAME}} is part of a [[List of Servers|series of servers]] run by [[Kristy Fournier]] | The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' is part of a [[List of Servers|series of servers]] run by [[Kristy Fournier]] | ||
== Files == | == Files == | ||
=== Whitelist === | |||
The whitelist was forked from [[Epic SMP Season 3.77/Whitelist|Season 3.77's whitelist]], and contains some members who never played on it. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+Whitelist members | |||
!Username | |||
!Information | |||
|- | |||
| .BakugouBOOOM || | |||
|- | |||
| OwgerD || | |||
|- | |||
| The__Axolotl || | |||
|- | |||
| .EastTable7 || | |||
|- | |||
| Its_cheesy || | |||
|- | |||
| The_Axolotl || | |||
|- | |||
| _CrimsonRuby_ || | |||
|- | |||
| BraySer || | |||
|- | |||
| .Chrome2558 || | |||
|- | |||
| RadioactiveFox_ || | |||
|- | |||
| Mr_MuffinManz || | |||
|- | |||
| AsianDuck2009 || | |||
|- | |||
| Chrome_Serpent || | |||
|- | |||
| Sparling7437 || | |||
|- | |||
| _Charow || | |||
|- | |||
| whoislavannah_ || | |||
|- | |||
| owlcg10 || | |||
|- | |||
| .dylan8650 || | |||
|- | |||
| MasterMattfly || | |||
|- | |||
| dylan42 || | |||
|- | |||
| Vinny9593 || | |||
|} | |||
=== Logs === | === Logs === | ||
Starting at 2023-01-31 until 2023-02-24, with 2 outliers at 2023-07-10 and 2023-07-11 | Starting at 2023-01-31 until 2023-02-24, with 2 outliers at 2023-07-10 and 2023-07-11 | ||
Latest revision as of 23:30, 13 October 2025
The Epic SMP Season 5 is part of a series of servers run by Kristy Fournier
Files
Whitelist
The whitelist was forked from Season 3.77's whitelist, and contains some members who never played on it.
| Username | Information |
|---|---|
| .BakugouBOOOM | |
| OwgerD | |
| The__Axolotl | |
| .EastTable7 | |
| Its_cheesy | |
| The_Axolotl | |
| _CrimsonRuby_ | |
| BraySer | |
| .Chrome2558 | |
| RadioactiveFox_ | |
| Mr_MuffinManz | |
| AsianDuck2009 | |
| Chrome_Serpent | |
| Sparling7437 | |
| _Charow | |
| whoislavannah_ | |
| owlcg10 | |
| .dylan8650 | |
| MasterMattfly | |
| dylan42 | |
| Vinny9593 |
Logs
Starting at 2023-01-31 until 2023-02-24, with 2 outliers at 2023-07-10 and 2023-07-11